花月総持寺

Kagetsusojiji Station

The first weekday train from Kagetsusojiji Station leaves at 04:57, and the last at 00:25.

Kagetsusojiji Station

Departures

Loading live departures…

      Kagetsusojiji Station first and last trains

      The first train of the day from Kagetsusojiji leaves at 04:57: the Keikyū Main Line toward Shinagawa. The last train departs at 00:25, when the final Keikyū Main Line service leaves toward Kanagawa-shimmachi.

      The tracked weekday service window spans roughly 19 hours.

      WeekdayFirst – LastWeekends & holidaysFirst – LastTrains/day
      KKKeikyū Main Line
      toward Kanagawa-shimmachi05:08 – 00:2505:08 – 00:23116
      toward Keikyū Kawasaki04:57 – 00:1004:57 – 00:10121

      Tokyo first train rankings · Tokyo last train rankings

      Journey times from Kagetsusojiji

      Lines at this station

      Tokyo Glance tracks the Keikyū Main Line at Kagetsusojiji. Check operator guidance for nearby connections and ticket-gate details.

      1 line

      Nearby stations

      Frequently asked questions

      Which train lines does Tokyo Glance track at Kagetsusojiji Station?

      Tokyo Glance tracks one line at Kagetsusojiji Station: the Keikyū Main Line.

      What time do the last trains leave Kagetsusojiji Station?

      Depending on the tracked line and direction, the last trains from Kagetsusojiji leave between 00:10 and 00:25. The table above lists each supported service.

      Can I see live departures from Kagetsusojiji Station?

      Yes. The free Tokyo Glance iPhone app shows supported trains around Kagetsusojiji moving live on a native map, with real-time positions and next stops.

      Live on the map

      Open Tokyo Glance near Kagetsusojiji and the lines serving the station are already moving: real-time positions, next stops, and the whole Tokyo network on one screen.