武蔵五日市

Musashi-Itsukaichi Station

Tokyo Glance tracks the Itsukaichi Line at Musashi-Itsukaichi Station, with live departures and first and last trains.

Musashi-Itsukaichi Station

Departures

Loading live departures…

      Musashi-Itsukaichi Station first and last trains

      Service at Musashi-Itsukaichi starts at 05:20 with the Itsukaichi Line toward Haijima, and winds down at 23:53 with the last Itsukaichi Line train toward Haijima.

      The tracked weekday service window spans about 19 hours.

      WeekdayFirst – LastWeekends & holidaysFirst – LastTrains/day
      JCItsukaichi Line
      toward Haijima05:20 – 23:5305:22 – 23:4952

      Lines at this station

      Tokyo Glance tracks the Itsukaichi Line at Musashi-Itsukaichi. Check operator guidance for nearby connections and ticket-gate details.

      1 line

      Frequently asked questions

      Which train lines does Tokyo Glance track at Musashi-Itsukaichi Station?

      Tokyo Glance tracks one line at Musashi-Itsukaichi Station: the Itsukaichi Line.

      What time do the last trains leave Musashi-Itsukaichi Station?

      Depending on the tracked line and direction, the last trains from Musashi-Itsukaichi leave between 23:49 and 23:53. The table above lists each supported service.

      Can I see live departures from Musashi-Itsukaichi Station?

      Yes. The free Tokyo Glance iPhone app shows supported trains around Musashi-Itsukaichi moving live on a native map, with real-time positions and next stops.

      Live on the map

      Open Tokyo Glance near Musashi-Itsukaichi and the lines serving the station are already moving: real-time positions, next stops, and the whole Tokyo network on one screen.

      See it live in the app