六実

Mutsumi Station

The first weekday train from Mutsumi Station leaves at 04:53, and the last at 01:00.

Mutsumi Station

Departures

Loading live departures…

      Mutsumi Station first and last trains

      The first train of the day from Mutsumi leaves at 04:53: the TOBU URBAN PARK Line toward Funabashi. The last train departs at 01:00, when the final TOBU URBAN PARK Line service leaves toward Takayanagi.

      The tracked weekday service window spans roughly 20 hours.

      WeekdayFirst – LastWeekends & holidaysFirst – LastTrains/day
      TDTOBU URBAN PARK Line
      toward Funabashi04:53 – 00:3704:53 – 00:37128
      toward Takayanagi05:10 – 01:0005:10 – 01:00128

      Tokyo first train rankings · Tokyo last train rankings

      Lines at this station

      Tokyo Glance tracks the TOBU URBAN PARK Line at Mutsumi. Check operator guidance for nearby connections and ticket-gate details.

      1 line

      Frequently asked questions

      Which train lines does Tokyo Glance track at Mutsumi Station?

      Tokyo Glance tracks one line at Mutsumi Station: the TOBU URBAN PARK Line.

      What time do the last trains leave Mutsumi Station?

      Depending on the tracked line and direction, the last trains from Mutsumi leave between 00:37 and 01:00. The table above lists each supported service.

      Can I see live departures from Mutsumi Station?

      Yes. The free Tokyo Glance iPhone app shows supported trains around Mutsumi moving live on a native map, with real-time positions and next stops.

      Live on the map

      Open Tokyo Glance near Mutsumi and the lines serving the station are already moving: real-time positions, next stops, and the whole Tokyo network on one screen.