流通センター
Ryutsu Center Station
The first weekday train from Ryutsu Center Station leaves at 04:54, and the last at 00:16.

Departures
Ryutsu Center Station first and last trains
The first train of the day from Ryutsu Center leaves at 04:54: the Haneda Airport Line toward Monorail Hamamatsucho. The last train departs at 00:16, when the final Haneda Airport Line service leaves toward Monorail Hamamatsucho.
The tracked weekday service window spans roughly 19 hours.
| WeekdayFirst – Last | Weekends & holidaysFirst – Last | Trains/day | |
|---|---|---|---|
| MOHaneda Airport Line | |||
| toward Haneda Airport Terminal 2 | 05:21 – 00:10 | 05:21 – 00:10 | 152 |
| toward Monorail Hamamatsucho | 04:54 – 00:16 | 04:54 – 00:16 | 166 |
Lines at this station
Tokyo Glance tracks the Haneda Airport Line at Ryutsu Center. Check operator guidance for nearby connections and ticket-gate details.
Nearby stations
Frequently asked questions
Which train lines does Tokyo Glance track at Ryutsu Center Station?
Tokyo Glance tracks one line at Ryutsu Center Station: the Haneda Airport Line.
What time do the last trains leave Ryutsu Center Station?
Depending on the tracked line and direction, the last trains from Ryutsu Center leave between 00:10 and 00:16. The table above lists each supported service.
Can I see live departures from Ryutsu Center Station?
Yes. The free Tokyo Glance iPhone app shows supported trains around Ryutsu Center moving live on a native map, with real-time positions and next stops.
Live on the map
Open Tokyo Glance near Ryutsu Center and the lines serving the station are already moving: real-time positions, next stops, and the whole Tokyo network on one screen.
