矢野口

Yanokuchi Station

The first weekday train from Yanokuchi Station leaves at 04:47, and the last at 00:26.

Yanokuchi Station

Departures

Loading live departures…

      Yanokuchi Station first and last trains

      Service at Yanokuchi starts at 04:47 with the Nambu Line toward Tachikawa, and winds down at 00:26 with the last Nambu Line train toward Inaginaganuma.

      The tracked weekday service window spans about 20 hours.

      WeekdayFirst – LastWeekends & holidaysFirst – LastTrains/day
      JNNambu Line
      toward Inaginaganuma04:47 – 00:2604:47 – 00:26144
      toward Musashi-Nakahara05:06 – 00:2205:06 – 00:22144

      Tokyo first train rankings · Tokyo last train rankings

      Lines at this station

      Tokyo Glance tracks the Nambu Line at Yanokuchi. Check operator guidance for nearby connections and ticket-gate details.

      1 line

      Nearby stations

      Frequently asked questions

      Which train lines does Tokyo Glance track at Yanokuchi Station?

      Tokyo Glance tracks one line at Yanokuchi Station: the Nambu Line.

      What time do the last trains leave Yanokuchi Station?

      Depending on the tracked line and direction, the last trains from Yanokuchi leave between 00:22 and 00:26. The table above lists each supported service.

      Can I see live departures from Yanokuchi Station?

      Yes. The free Tokyo Glance iPhone app shows supported trains around Yanokuchi moving live on a native map, with real-time positions and next stops.

      Live on the map

      Open Tokyo Glance near Yanokuchi and the lines serving the station are already moving: real-time positions, next stops, and the whole Tokyo network on one screen.