羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル

Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 Station

Tokyo Glance tracks the Airport Line at Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 Station, with live departures and first and last trains.

Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 Station

Departures

Loading live departures…

      Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 Station first and last trains

      Service at Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 starts at 05:23 with the Airport Line toward Keikyū Kamata, and winds down at 00:11 with the last Airport Line train toward Keikyū Kamata.

      The tracked weekday service window spans about 19 hours.

      WeekdayFirst – LastWeekends & holidaysFirst – LastTrains/day
      KKAirport Line
      toward Keikyū Kamata05:23 – 00:1105:23 – 00:05192

      Journey times from Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2

      Lines at this station

      Tokyo Glance tracks the Airport Line at Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2. Check operator guidance for nearby connections and ticket-gate details.

      1 line

      Nearby stations

      Nearby landmarks

      Frequently asked questions

      Which train lines does Tokyo Glance track at Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 Station?

      Tokyo Glance tracks one line at Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 Station: the Airport Line.

      What time do the last trains leave Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 Station?

      Depending on the tracked line and direction, the last trains from Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 leave between 00:05 and 00:11. The table above lists each supported service.

      Can I see live departures from Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 Station?

      Yes. The free Tokyo Glance iPhone app shows supported trains around Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 moving live on a native map, with real-time positions and next stops.

      Live on the map

      Open Tokyo Glance near Haneda Airport Terminal 1 and 2 and the lines serving the station are already moving: real-time positions, next stops, and the whole Tokyo network on one screen.

      See it live in the app