羽田空港第2ターミナル
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Station
Tokyo Glance tracks the Haneda Airport Line at Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Station, with live departures and first and last trains.

Departures
Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Station first and last trains
Service at Haneda Airport Terminal 2 starts at 05:03 with the Haneda Airport Line toward Monorail Hamamatsucho, and winds down at 00:05 with the last Haneda Airport Line train toward Monorail Hamamatsucho.
The tracked weekday service window spans about 19 hours.
| WeekdayFirst – Last | Weekends & holidaysFirst – Last | Trains/day | |
|---|---|---|---|
| MOHaneda Airport Line | |||
| toward Monorail Hamamatsucho | 05:03 – 00:05 | 05:03 – 00:05 | 211 |
Lines at this station
Tokyo Glance tracks the Haneda Airport Line at Haneda Airport Terminal 2. Check operator guidance for nearby connections and ticket-gate details.
Nearby landmarks
Frequently asked questions
Which train lines does Tokyo Glance track at Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Station?
Tokyo Glance tracks one line at Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Station: the Haneda Airport Line.
What time do the last trains leave Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Station?
Depending on the tracked line and direction, the last trains from Haneda Airport Terminal 2 leave between 00:05 and 00:05. The table above lists each supported service.
Can I see live departures from Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Station?
Yes. The free Tokyo Glance iPhone app shows supported trains around Haneda Airport Terminal 2 moving live on a native map, with real-time positions and next stops.
Live on the map
Open Tokyo Glance near Haneda Airport Terminal 2 and the lines serving the station are already moving: real-time positions, next stops, and the whole Tokyo network on one screen.
